2020 Pre-Registration List

Please fill in this form to Pre-Register for the 2020 Blokart Worlds.
First Name Last Name Country IBRA Assoc Club Class Division
Blair Kelly NZ NZBAI Auckland Blokart Club Perforamnce Heavy
Declan Monk NZ NZBAI Hb Production Light
Nathan Monk NZ NZBAI Hb Perforamnce Heavy
Cheriaux Jean-marc FR EBA Cbcv Perforamnce Middle
Jean-pierre Fort FR EBA Cbcv Saint Brevin Perforamnce Middle
Bernard Duval FR EBA Cbcv Saint Brévin Perforamnce Middle
John Petch NZ NABSA Perforamnce Middle
Scott Mcintosh NZ NZBAI Manawatu Perforamnce Light
Robert Ansrll NZ NZBAI Manawatu Perforamnce Super
Paul Beckett NZ NZBAI Bay Of Plenty Perforamnce Super
Russell Gibson NZ NZBAI Manawatu Perforamnce Super
Barry Cole NZ NZBAI Auckland Perforamnce Middle
Dan Jenkins NZ ABA Perth Blokart Club Perforamnce Heavy
Nick Murray NZ NZBAI Perforamnce Light
Nick Murray NZ NZBAI Perforamnce Light
Monty Montgomerie NZ NZBAI Manawatua Perforamnce Super
Geoff Russell NZ NZBAI Manawatu Perforamnce Middle
Oscar Armando Coria AR Join Asociación Patagonica De Carrovelismo Production Middle
Ricardo Farroni AR EBA Amb Perforamnce Middle
Carlo Van Den Dijssel NZ NZBAI Manawatu Perforamnce Heavy
Mick Ralph AU ABA South East Queensland Blokart Club Perforamnce Middle
Jim Nordhaus US NABSA Perforamnce Super
Barry Mason AU ABA Perth Blokart Club Production Super
Ian Musker AU ABA Capricornia Blokart Club Perforamnce Light
Test Test NZ NZBAI Test Perforamnce Light
Alex Stol NZ NZBAI Abc Auckland Perforamnce Heavy
Trev Register NZ NZBAI Manawatu Perforamnce Middle
Alan Gibson GB EBA Perforamnce Light
Sandra Healy US NABSA Jersey Boys? Perforamnce Light
Sean Fidler US NABSA No Club Perforamnce Light
Juan Galmes ES EBA Abb Perforamnce Middle
Fernsndo Villaverde ES EBA Lau Racing Team Perforamnce Super
Manuele7 Cavaller ES EBA Abb Perforamnce Middle
John Barber ES NZBAI Balearics Perforamnce Middle
Santi Oliver ES EBA Associació Balear Blokart Perforamnce Heavy
Greg Devine AU ABA South Australian Blokart Club Production Super
Dave Davies ZA NZBAI Perforamnce Middle
Wayne Lewis AU ABA Capricornia Blokart Club Perforamnce Middle
Nick Murray NZ NZBAI Auckland Perforamnce Middle
Nicolas Boel BE EBA Bbc Perforamnce Middle
David Hicks GB EBA Western Blokart Club Perforamnce Heavy
Richard Hollingsworth GB EBA Just Me Myself And I Production Super
Sarah Randall GB EBA Blsa Production Light
Liam Dobson NZ NZBAI Auckland Blokart Club Perforamnce Heavy
Chris Moore GB EBA Blsa Perforamnce Heavy
Ryan Tennent NZ NZBAI Bay Perforamnce Light
Steven Harvey GB EBA Central Blokart Club Perforamnce Heavy
David Heilbron NZ NZBAI Auckland Perforamnce Middle
Javier Estarellas Coll ES EBA Asociacion Balear De Blokart Perforamnce Heavy
Judy Cox AU ABA Se Qld Production Middle
Nick Trollope GB EBA Weston Blokart Club Perforamnce Super
Stevo Cullen AU ABA Central Queensland Blokart Club Perforamnce Middle
Trevor Bates NZ NZBAI Hawke’s Bay Perforamnce Light
Erik Wulff DK EBA Perforamnce Light
Yasutaka Funazawa JP Join Perforamnce Light
Ian Timperley NZ NZBAI Capital Dual Super
Dave Pearson NZ NZBAI Bay Perforamnce Light
Bryn Wooding AU NZBAI Manawatu Production Light
Robert Deighton NZ NZBAI Manawatu Perforamnce Light
Julian Steven NZ NZBAI Manawatu Blokart Club Perforamnce Middle
Arron Schroder NZ NZBAI Manawatu Perforamnce Heavy
Matt Beckett NZ NZBAI Bay Perforamnce Heavy

Total Entries = 62