2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 12
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R22       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   15:36
Elapsed Time        8:10
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            3:06.1039 2:50.1770 2:50.2600 
501 Oscar Brett             2:51.9649 2:55.6690 2:49.1950 
503 Paul Talarico           3:00.5779 2:51.8370 2:47.8660 
504 Blake Smith             2:40.7299 2:43.3160 2:46.6940 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 15:49:52 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 12
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R22       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   15:36
Elapsed Time        9:36
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              2:44.1669 2:52.8300 4:43.1020 
601 Tony Francis            2:34.2569 2:51.6800 2:43.1580 
602 Bernard Cox             2:59.7049 2:54.8870 2:40.5260 
603 Gary Smith              2:27.3229 2:44.9830 2:23.8100 2:30.9120 
604 Chris Van Lint          2:45.7349 2:58.2070 2:25.8740 
605 Haydn Ingall            2:19.6949 2:30.1190 2:16.1050 2:30.2350 
606 Graham Ingall           2:34.5899 2:40.5280 2:38.7370 2:53.7530 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         2:39.4419 2:50.0420 2:35.9340 
608 Ross Ludwig             2:46.2829 3:10.2980 2:40.9390 
609 Trevor Register         3:03.3969 2:44.7160 2:41.2370 
611 Grant Clark             2:26.1039 2:52.0350 2:57.8100 
612 Peter Kingsbury         3:12.5329 2:52.6140 2:53.0590 
613 Francis Zampese         3:02.6439 3:03.2610 2:52.2650 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 15:49:52 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com