2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 12
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R21       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   15:22
Elapsed Time        8:20
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            2:55.5324 2:43.3340 2:41.5690 
  1 Brendon Monteath        3:18.6464 2:57.5790 3:00.2920 
  2 John Davison            3:09.8964 2:59.1750 3:03.2210 
  3 Corri Stein             3:09.0754 3:10.1140 3:01.5830 
  4 Rachel Hill             3:40.8364 2:52.0680 2:49.6190 
  5 April Hill              4:30.7934 3:22.6090 3:09.6940 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           3:32.8534 2:59.6900 2:58.4850 
  7 Jerome Henwood          3:41.1834 3:27.0750 3:13.1490 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 15:34:52 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 12
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R21       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:00
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   15:22
Elapsed Time        8:17
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           2:52.5974 2:43.0430 2:41.8220 
101 Alban Corroy            2:56.7034 2:49.6340 2:51.5450 
102 Brendan Dempster        3:10.2764 3:02.7020 2:51.1710 
103 Bev Schultz             3:05.2164 2:47.5640 2:47.0420 
104 John Buzo               3:18.6764 2:49.4690 4:03.0310 
105 Paul Watson             3:14.9224 3:01.8250 2:42.3610 
106 Judy Cox                3:09.5054 2:59.5920 2:58.2510 
107 Nathan Bradley          3:16.5684 3:04.5100 2:48.1520 
108 Willem Stein            3:00.0184 2:59.4460 3:01.6370 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 15:34:52 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com