2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 11
Production Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R19       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 13:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   14:53
Elapsed Time       10:42
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

200 Wayne Lewis             2:57.7053 2:40.3120 2:43.6020 
201 Ben Ashby               3:01.0263 3:01.2880 3:01.4650 
202 Daryl Skinner           2:48.0213 2:30.1720 2:36.1590 2:48.5400 
204 Rodd Jackson            2:50.0453 2:31.8530 2:39.5450 
205 Michael Hockley         3:09.2183 3:25.1470 3:16.8590 
206 Ray Kelly               2:58.9573 2:39.2460 2:43.3350 
207 Brett Fisher            3:10.2653 2:35.9520 2:42.1140 
208 Barry Mason             3:07.9263 3:21.1220 3:45.4490 
209 Greg Devine             2:59.5593 2:55.6550 2:52.5780 
210 Cameron Moore           2:55.4213 2:26.6660 2:43.7740 
211 Ian Timperley           3:00.9623 2:32.6580 2:42.1690 
212 Jon Guymer              2:53.2923 2:26.5330 2:43.1220 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 15:05:27 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 11
Production Super Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R19       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 13:30
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   14:53
Elapsed Time        8:36
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

301 Joe Jurjevich           3:01.4463 2:46.3400 2:49.0540 
302 Garth Plant             3:06.2183 2:46.8070 2:49.6240 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 15:05:27 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com