2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 11
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R17       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 13:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   14:23
Elapsed Time        8:14
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            3:02.1637 2:38.8090 2:46.6790 
501 Oscar Brett             3:09.9027 2:43.3580 2:48.7400 
503 Paul Talarico           3:05.5347 2:31.4720 2:51.0260 
504 Blake Smith             2:53.7647 2:37.1410 2:43.6230 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 14:35:46 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#601 did not do OCS                                                                                     http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 11
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R17       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 13:00
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   14:23
Elapsed Time        9:45
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              2:30.7307 2:30.4910 2:22.2620 2:21.6600 
602 Bernard Cox             2:43.3397 2:49.9910 2:58.6440 
603 Gary Smith              2:38.1487 2:32.1380 2:23.8040 2:16.9750 
604 Chris Van Lint          2:58.1227 2:27.9470 2:30.4840 2:23.0930 
605 Haydn Ingall            2:46.9447 2:38.4020 2:18.9170 2:11.3060 
606 Graham Ingall           2:34.2227 2:37.0010 2:26.0120 2:44.1590 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         2:48.7077 2:33.1640 2:28.7030 2:21.8230 
608 Ross Ludwig             3:08.1137 2:19.9400 2:33.6160 
609 Trevor Register         2:45.0307 2:54.0580 2:38.8790 
611 Grant Clark             2:35.7167 2:37.1300 2:43.2880 2:23.7050 
612 Peter Kingsbury         3:02.0487 2:59.9870 3:23.7550 
613 Francis Zampese         2:40.7937 2:44.6010 2:37.2750 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 14:35:46 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#601 did not do OCS                                                                                     http://blokartworlds.com