2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 11
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R16       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 12:45
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   14:08
Elapsed Time        8:42
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            2:59.6216 2:45.2870 2:57.2730 
  1 Brendon Monteath        3:01.2206 2:54.6090 2:59.7530 
  2 John Davison            3:25.4606 2:57.2240 2:56.0070 
  3 Corri Stein             3:42.4346 3:15.3020 3:13.6030 
  4 Rachel Hill             3:51.2846 3:24.8120 3:18.3790 
  5 April Hill              4:23.2066 3:16.9400 3:50.7120 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           3:21.6646 3:01.9620 3:05.1160 
  7 Jerome Henwood          3:47.1146 3:38.1240 3:13.2630 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 14:21:39 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 11
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R16       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 12:45
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   14:08
Elapsed Time        8:39
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           3:02.1636 2:49.1290 2:48.1070 
101 Alban Corroy            3:07.6726 2:59.1270 2:55.1190 
102 Brendan Dempster        3:14.1616 2:58.7410 2:54.5810 
103 Bev Schultz             3:06.7416 2:45.5870 3:00.0060 
104 John Buzo               3:22.1176 2:50.2310 2:52.6520 
105 Paul Watson             3:05.5266 2:48.8090 3:05.8780 
106 Judy Cox                3:15.6266 3:05.0860 2:52.0800 
107 Nathan Bradley          3:00.4566 2:51.8190 2:56.1580 
108 Willem Stein            3:10.2266 2:52.6310 2:59.1350 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 14:21:39 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com