2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 10
Production Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R14       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 12:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   13:26
Elapsed Time        8:02
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

200 Wayne Lewis             3:23.3795 2:48.8700 2:52.1300 
201 Ben Ashby               3:17.7075 2:44.3450 3:10.4170 
202 Daryl Skinner           3:23.9805 2:39.9730 2:36.5820 
204 Rodd Jackson            2:44.2235 2:38.8650 2:39.3180 
205 Michael Hockley         3:26.1165 2:50.0390 3:01.9250 
206 Ray Kelly               3:11.6005 2:43.1400 2:39.4770 
207 Brett Fisher            3:20.7365 2:46.4130 2:46.2490 
208 Barry Mason             3:34.3055 2:55.8990 3:15.9210 
209 Greg Devine             3:31.1905 2:43.9680 2:48.8700 
210 Cameron Moore           3:21.5905 2:39.4200 2:36.3820 
211 Ian Timperley           3:19.3145 2:45.8350 2:37.1480 
212 Jon Guymer              2:55.3765 2:44.7350 2:37.9100 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 13:37:42 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 10
Production Super Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R14       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 12:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   13:26
Elapsed Time        9:27
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

301 Joe Jurjevich           3:56.1455 2:39.0680 2:52.7150 
302 Garth Plant             3:40.9225 2:45.0140 3:11.1480 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 13:37:42 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com