2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 10
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R12       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 11:45
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   12:54
Elapsed Time        8:13
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            3:15.3807 2:46.5740 2:59.0920 
501 Oscar Brett             3:10.8887 2:46.2010 2:59.0850 
503 Paul Talarico           3:00.4357 2:50.5210 2:45.9320 
504 Blake Smith             2:45.8887 2:46.3170 2:41.7280 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 13:06:36 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 10
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R12       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 11:45
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   12:54
Elapsed Time        9:33
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              2:35.3027 2:26.5410 2:20.4030 2:25.2030 
601 Tony Francis            2:34.8357 2:38.8970 2:40.9030 2:31.7960 
602 Bernard Cox             2:57.8357 3:11.6170 2:39.5080 
603 Gary Smith              2:54.4717 2:42.2940 2:35.1040 
604 Chris Van Lint          2:38.1877 2:37.5510 2:40.6310 2:31.8250 
605 Haydn Ingall            2:26.9297 2:28.9100 2:14.1650 2:23.5370 
606 Graham Ingall           2:37.7217 2:39.6020 2:43.8270 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         2:35.2937 2:32.8770 2:30.8380 2:29.5760 
608 Ross Ludwig             2:50.7897 2:30.4030 2:31.5040 2:37.0270 
609 Trevor Register         2:59.0327 2:45.6330 2:45.9810 
611 Grant Clark             2:52.3357 2:33.2270 2:34.8830 2:35.9410 
612 Peter Kingsbury         3:03.8797 2:48.3590 2:52.6000 
613 Francis Zampese         2:58.3327 2:47.0300 2:39.3440 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 13:06:36 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com