2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 10
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R11       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 11:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   12:40
Elapsed Time        8:44
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            2:54.0078 2:56.6030 2:53.4710 
  1 Brendon Monteath        2:56.3468 3:17.9310 3:14.8270 
  2 John Davison            3:29.6458 3:28.6680 3:00.0060 
  3 Corri Stein             3:11.8898 3:18.7570 3:02.2510 
  4 Rachel Hill             3:26.8268 3:33.2600 2:59.7190 
  5 April Hill              5:08.1468 4:10.6990 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           3:25.0678 3:31.2480 3:04.7290 
  7 Jerome Henwood          3:40.7688 3:35.5110 3:29.1390 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 12:52:59 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 10
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R11       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 11:30
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   12:40
Elapsed Time        8:19
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           3:04.5168 3:05.8780 2:56.3160 
101 Alban Corroy            2:57.7798 3:14.9300 3:11.4110 
102 Brendan Dempster        3:25.9478 3:26.5250 2:58.1680 
103 Bev Schultz             3:02.0138 3:06.2370 2:58.4950 
104 John Buzo               3:12.9348 3:12.7790 2:45.1990 
105 Paul Watson             2:48.7968 2:45.2300 2:45.9860 
106 Judy Cox                3:06.0438 3:16.1230 3:10.0200 
107 Nathan Bradley          2:48.1578 2:40.1800 2:51.3390 
108 Willem Stein            3:04.1748 3:18.3680 3:06.7570 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 12:52:59 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com