2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 9
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R7        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 10:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   11:44
Elapsed Time       10:40
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            3:11.4926 2:46.0200 3:07.7230 
501 Oscar Brett             2:51.8236 2:47.4380 2:56.0370 
503 Paul Talarico           3:03.6416 2:44.7440 2:42.2840 
504 Blake Smith             2:41.8836 2:41.1640 2:35.1340 2:41.8520 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 11:57:49 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 9
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R7        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 10:30
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   11:44
Elapsed Time        9:38
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              2:41.3226 2:27.2360 2:36.5780 2:20.8660 
601 Tony Francis            2:32.7556 2:31.5860 2:38.6950 2:28.8330 
602 Bernard Cox             3:12.9636 2:41.5410 2:38.0320 
603 Gary Smith              2:28.8416 2:29.8910 2:26.0410 2:18.3890 
604 Chris Van Lint          2:33.7886 2:31.6650 2:49.2960 2:24.4090 
605 Haydn Ingall            2:29.4316 2:27.6850 2:22.4040 2:18.5760 
606 Graham Ingall           2:36.4866 2:31.8450 2:43.6550 2:25.5200 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         2:39.8866 2:29.8270 2:40.6240 2:29.9380 
608 Ross Ludwig             2:37.6546 2:34.9780 2:36.4420 2:27.6030 
611 Grant Clark             2:38.9906 2:33.0240 2:36.1250 2:23.3870 
612 Peter Kingsbury         3:07.0046 2:49.4500 3:22.6030 
613 Francis Zampese         2:51.4026 2:40.0220 2:32.4870 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 11:57:49 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com