2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 9
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R6        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 10:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   11:30
Elapsed Time        9:45
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            3:17.9255 3:27.4320 2:59.8580 
  1 Brendon Monteath        3:32.6515 3:20.7720 3:06.4920 
  2 John Davison            3:36.2145 3:17.6330 3:13.4740 
  3 Corri Stein             3:42.0425 3:18.4370 3:22.5250 
  4 Rachel Hill             3:44.6635 3:15.9530 3:18.3990 
  5 April Hill              4:37.7695 5:06.8980 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           3:37.1175 3:23.5540 3:23.7610 
  7 Jerome Henwood          3:54.4685 3:25.5930 3:32.2650 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 11:44:53 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 9
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R6        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 10:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   11:30
Elapsed Time        9:25
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           3:20.2685 3:03.6150 3:02.0310 
101 Alban Corroy            3:37.4285 3:15.7570 3:02.0060 
102 Brendan Dempster        3:35.2055 3:24.5220 3:24.6420 
103 Bev Schultz             3:29.8115 3:11.3860 2:57.4650 
104 John Buzo               3:33.6795 3:21.4820 3:09.4170 
105 Paul Watson             3:25.3975 3:22.7550 2:51.8840 
106 Judy Cox                3:27.1145 3:23.0560 3:01.4070 
107 Nathan Bradley          3:18.7115 3:26.8980 2:56.1300 
108 Willem Stein            3:22.6105 3:35.7620 3:05.0160 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 11:44:53 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com