2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 8
Production Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R4        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:45
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   11:02
Elapsed Time        8:20
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

200 Wayne Lewis             3:02.2064 3:00.3470 3:09.9370 
201 Ben Ashby               3:05.7364 3:06.5600 3:10.5570 
202 Daryl Skinner           2:57.6884 2:47.6920 2:53.1920 
204 Rodd Jackson            2:49.0284 2:44.1900 2:51.3100 
205 Michael Hockley         3:12.6694 3:26.7100 3:23.3180 
206 Ray Kelly               3:00.3674 2:54.2910 2:54.3630 
207 Brett Fisher            2:50.3134 2:47.9050 2:51.5430 
208 Barry Mason             3:06.4424 2:50.7870 3:08.4020 
209 Greg Devine             2:55.8244 2:54.2180 2:48.7660 
210 Cameron Moore           2:45.1484 2:45.1580 2:50.2680 
211 Ian Timperley           2:53.4634 2:50.9010 2:50.7350 
212 Jon Guymer              3:01.1214 3:02.8360 3:03.1560 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 11:13:47 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 8
Production Super Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R4        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:45
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   11:02
Elapsed Time        9:44
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

301 Joe Jurjevich           3:11.1084 3:10.4590 3:33.6370 
302 Garth Plant             3:04.1054 3:15.4940 3:25.2040 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 11:13:47 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com