2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 8
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R2        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 2
Start Fri Jan 24   10:13
Elapsed Time        8:23
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            3:06.0824 3:15.1470 3:09.0660 
501 Oscar Brett             3:01.5914 3:22.8730 3:07.4510 
502 David Heilbron          2:46.1144 2:55.0880 
503 Paul Talarico           3:04.8464 3:15.8510 2:58.9860 
504 Blake Smith             2:51.4844 2:48.8300 2:42.8520 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 2 - Printed Fri Jan 24 14:12:31 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 8
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R2        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 2
Start Fri Jan 24   10:13
Elapsed Time        9:53
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              2:38.6034 2:41.5940 2:24.5190 2:25.3440 
601 Tony Francis            2:46.7734 3:03.0340 2:29.8550 
602 Bernard Cox             3:01.0344 3:18.4450 2:40.5210 
603 Gary Smith              2:43.9534 2:51.0660 2:40.6380 
604 Chris Van Lint          2:49.5864 2:54.3210 2:36.8350 
605 Haydn Ingall            2:40.5234 2:36.5410 2:17.1680 2:19.5610 
606 Graham Ingall           2:44.9174 2:41.8670 2:34.0350 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         2:46.0304 2:49.6970 2:28.8620 
608 Ross Ludwig             2:48.3954 2:51.9810 2:31.0170 
609 Trevor Register         3:04.8144 3:05.7020 
611 Grant Clark             2:46.0324 2:44.1230 2:25.3210 2:34.2670 
612 Peter Kingsbury         2:55.7264 3:22.5630 3:02.7820 
613 Francis Zampese         2:59.9254 3:08.1020 2:38.4600 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 2 - Printed Fri Jan 24 14:12:31 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com