2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 8
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R1        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   09:57
Elapsed Time        9:20
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            3:08.0717 3:14.6900 2:57.7350 
  1 Brendon Monteath        3:47.4287 3:10.3090 3:15.1230 
  2 John Davison            3:51.8347 3:32.0340 3:27.3490 
  3 Corri Stein             3:44.6987 3:13.5490 3:38.1360 
  4 Rachel Hill             3:49.4457 3:24.5090 3:41.9630 
  5 April Hill              4:21.2277 4:33.2440 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           4:05.3937 3:44.6150 3:45.0550 
  7 Jerome Henwood          4:07.9177 3:58.6650 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 10:42:41 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#104 & 106 missed mark                                                                                  http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 8
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R1        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:00
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Fri Jan 24   09:57
Elapsed Time        9:21
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           3:23.5437 3:01.7160 3:00.0220 
101 Alban Corroy            3:46.7957 3:12.7570 3:40.2690 
102 Brendan Dempster        4:21.9407 3:31.4300 3:30.9750 
103 Bev Schultz             3:15.5907 3:05.4270 3:02.8680 
105 Paul Watson             3:13.7437 3:06.0540 3:06.9200 
107 Nathan Bradley          3:17.9857 3:03.6480 2:59.8590 
108 Willem Stein            3:40.5567 3:10.5600 3:32.2910 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Fri Jan 24 10:42:41 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#104 & 106 missed mark                                                                                  http://blokartworlds.com