2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 7
Production Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R52       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 08:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 2
Start Fri Jan 24   09:28
Elapsed Time        9:05
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

200 Wayne Lewis             3:09.5932 3:03.1000 3:20.1000 
201 Ben Ashby               3:16.8702 3:24.3670 3:16.8620 
202 Daryl Skinner           3:03.2452 2:55.9860 3:07.3580 
204 Rodd Jackson            2:55.1672 2:59.7410 3:10.6070 
205 Michael Hockley         3:39.7352 4:21.9590 
206 Ray Kelly               3:20.0692 3:20.4030 2:58.7220 
207 Brett Fisher            3:09.1402 3:04.2240 3:22.4940 
209 Greg Devine             3:10.8342 3:04.4860 3:16.5080 
210 Cameron Moore           3:10.0982 2:56.3890 3:16.6290 
211 Ian Timperley           3:07.1072 2:57.4160 3:30.2230 
212 Jon Guymer              3:15.1532 3:05.0800 3:24.7000 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 2 - Printed Fri Jan 24 10:44:20 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#208 missed mark                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 7
Production Super Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R52       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 08:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 2
Start Fri Jan 24   09:28
Elapsed Time       10:26
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

301 Joe Jurjevich           3:33.9962 3:25.0100 3:27.3510 
302 Garth Plant             3:21.1472 3:45.6850 3:24.1150 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 2 - Printed Fri Jan 24 10:44:20 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#208 missed mark                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com