2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Heavy Weights - Race 7

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R33       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 17:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   17:46
Elapsed Time        8:31
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

700 Russell Harray          1:22.4482 1:19.5620 1:19.1650 1:25.2240 1:22.6330 1:42.8660 
701 Bob Jelly               1:39.5612 1:29.2610 1:25.3610 1:46.2850 1:49.5520 
702 John Rae                1:35.9082 1:24.1580 1:20.3020 1:22.7930 1:48.0610 1:43.7050 
704 Steven Elliott          1:42.1902 1:31.1350 1:28.0340 1:50.3460 2:04.0700 
705 Peter Pablecheque       1:38.4062 1:27.2090 1:28.5180 1:35.2340 1:47.8460 2:01.5480 
706 John Nicholson          1:35.8362 1:22.4400 1:21.5120 1:27.8200 1:38.1740 1:43.5040 
707 Gordon Browne           2:11.0742 1:53.9530 2:09.0520 2:19.0230 
708 Allen Rogers            1:53.4382 1:34.1200 1:36.2400 1:46.6500 1:51.1560 
709 Andrew Sands            1:30.5742 1:23.4860 1:24.9150 1:23.7030 1:36.3850 1:49.2080 
710 Nick Ferrier            1:40.1312 1:44.1670 1:48.1020 1:57.6120 2:33.4110 
711 Roger Lennox-Roberts    1:52.4252 1:38.3570 1:55.8610 1:50.7790 1:52.5660 
713 Brendon Moohin          1:40.5472 1:27.0290 1:23.4830 1:28.8580 1:41.2840 1:36.6980 
714 Rudolph Meltzer         1:55.5232 1:40.7280 1:39.1770 1:55.9840 2:05.3640 
715 Jim Dale                1:34.4642 1:20.7180 1:20.4150 1:25.1450 1:34.8830 1:47.4960 
716 Mike Dale               1:44.0192 1:25.9390 1:28.1090 1:31.2600 1:33.1530 1:35.2710 
717 Graham Oliver           1:32.8032 1:27.4110 1:22.2450 1:29.4450 1:35.3760 1:45.2400 
719 Colin Cook              2:10.3232 1:39.6340 1:34.0020 1:51.0400 2:39.1110 
720 Phil Smith              1:31.6392 1:22.2450 1:16.9840 1:27.6050 1:34.6540 2:05.7680 
721 Santi Oliver            1:29.9012 1:16.3310 1:21.7110 1:22.3580 1:36.5820 1:40.0910 
722 Brenton Emanuel         1:36.3142 1:27.8260 1:33.4310 1:39.5450 1:52.3950 
723 Bryan Cook              2:34.6992 1:35.5710 1:49.6580 2:02.2300 
734 Geoff Combes            2:02.1782 1:50.3600 1:45.8760 2:08.6170 1:51.6130 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 17:58:08 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com