2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 7
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R32       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 16:45
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   17:33
Elapsed Time        9:38
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            2:03.8236 2:09.2650 1:39.0960 1:36.3030 1:31.6330 
501 Oscar Brett             2:05.9416 1:47.1800 1:39.1960 1:44.5330 1:27.5750 
502 David Heilbron          1:45.2736 1:36.4550 1:37.0220 1:35.1160 1:32.2550 
504 Blake Smith             1:48.5956 1:31.1320 1:32.1570 1:36.9020 1:31.2160 1:38.9340 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 17:57:39 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 7
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R32       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 16:45
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   17:33
Elapsed Time        8:20
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              1:27.3726 1:25.2780 1:36.7020 1:21.6800 1:20.8550 1:23.9690 
601 Tony Francis            1:32.1586 1:31.1980 1:41.0970 1:30.9350 1:27.8000 1:23.9090 
602 Bernard Cox             1:40.7766 1:52.3820 1:41.3300 1:48.7720 1:38.6510 
603 Gary Smith              1:31.2186 1:27.2830 1:31.6610 1:25.8870 1:17.1650 1:16.8270 
604 Chris Van Lint          1:55.4346 1:28.1680 1:37.2000 1:31.8320 1:25.9000 1:26.9850 
605 Haydn Ingall            1:27.0436 1:27.5470 1:29.0890 1:21.1320 1:17.3880 1:17.8490 
606 Graham Ingall           1:36.4506 1:31.1140 1:31.7770 1:24.5890 1:20.7850 1:21.1200 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         1:31.2636 1:37.7830 1:37.3110 1:26.6200 1:29.2150 1:23.3370 
608 Ross Ludwig             1:33.9766 1:34.5860 1:38.1800 1:26.5770 1:32.7160 1:27.5330 
609 Trevor Register         1:50.2826 1:30.3480 1:33.1340 1:32.8790 1:28.9430 1:27.5760 
611 Grant Clark             1:33.2376 1:33.4940 1:38.2350 1:37.2170 1:30.3650 1:25.0190 
612 Peter Kingsbury         1:57.0346 2:00.1440 1:53.3320 1:48.3160 1:39.4110 
613 Francis Zampese         2:00.7946 2:00.4600 1:46.6290 1:25.4910 1:29.5830 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 17:57:39 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com