2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 7
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R31       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 16:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   17:05
Elapsed Time        9:49
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            1:32.5469 2:01.6220 2:18.4890 2:04.9040 1:52.1800 
  1 Brendon Monteath        1:50.6409 1:46.7980 2:18.1090 1:57.1890 1:59.7460 
  2 John Davison            2:04.0779 1:53.8930 2:05.4590 2:01.9830 
  3 Corri Stein             1:51.9279 1:56.0060 2:14.4490 2:08.8200 
  4 Rachel Hill             2:31.9279 1:59.2380 2:13.2220 2:11.3830 
  5 April Hill              2:42.0119 2:26.8340 2:35.8530 2:11.7970 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           2:18.0529 1:54.4570 2:19.5870 2:03.9430 
  7 Jerome Henwood          2:08.8849 2:00.2160 2:27.0550 2:19.8030 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 17:56:51 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 7
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R31       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 16:30
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   17:05
Elapsed Time        9:18
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           1:37.9509 1:50.7150 2:07.7220 1:59.5220 1:42.2240 
101 Alban Corroy            1:42.2779 1:56.4000 2:20.7050 2:03.3920 
102 Brendan Dempster        2:10.7799 1:55.1530 2:01.2500 2:01.2580 
103 Bev Schultz             2:26.8209 2:25.3160 2:06.7510 1:55.9520 
104 John Buzo               1:49.7319 1:47.6320 2:13.2680 1:52.7360 1:45.8830 
105 Paul Watson             1:32.0579 1:58.2950 2:10.7820 2:00.9480 1:48.2300 
106 Judy Cox                1:38.9129 2:12.8630 2:07.7900 1:55.3540 1:50.2410 
107 Nathan Bradley          1:42.3119 2:11.5540 2:15.3220 1:58.5320 
108 Willem Stein            1:34.9119 2:01.0910 1:56.2080 2:05.0890 1:50.3940 
110 Heath Henwood           2:12.2409 2:27.5770 2:16.8030 2:28.7950 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 17:56:51 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com