2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 6
Production Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R51       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 08:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 2
Start Fri Jan 24   09:08
Elapsed Time        9:45
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

200 Wayne Lewis             3:19.2762 3:36.6690 3:23.2800 
201 Ben Ashby               3:16.2892 3:54.7350 3:15.9910 
202 Daryl Skinner           3:29.1702 3:15.1730 3:36.4320 
204 Rodd Jackson            3:17.3692 3:19.7120 3:14.5290 
205 Michael Hockley         4:16.6062 4:05.3680 
206 Ray Kelly               3:19.5832 3:15.3760 3:10.1040 
207 Brett Fisher            3:22.0982 3:40.5120 3:19.0780 
209 Greg Devine             3:24.9102 3:30.0320 3:30.4900 
210 Cameron Moore           3:22.7042 3:18.3670 3:21.8880 
211 Ian Timperley           3:25.8902 3:35.6560 3:22.2470 
212 Jon Guymer              3:23.8082 3:28.5740 3:26.1700 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 2 - Printed Fri Jan 24 11:08:05 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#208 missed mark                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 2 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 6
Production Super Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R51       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 08:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 2
Start Fri Jan 24   09:08
Elapsed Time       11:13
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

301 Joe Jurjevich           3:32.9062 4:33.0140 
302 Garth Plant             3:33.7352 4:08.5800 3:31.1390 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 2 - Printed Fri Jan 24 11:08:05 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#208 missed mark                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com