2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Heavy Weights - Race 6

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R28       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 15:45
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   16:18
Elapsed Time        9:30
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

700 Russell Harray          1:39.7093 1:50.4240 1:39.1420 1:27.4520 1:35.0290 
701 Bob Jelly               1:44.1973 1:48.8930 1:39.7400 1:33.9270 1:46.7100 
702 John Rae                1:37.6753 1:49.0860 1:46.9330 1:34.4510 1:36.9840 
704 Steven Elliott          1:41.4403 1:50.9240 1:39.4230 1:38.4900 1:56.6930 
705 Peter Pablecheque       1:43.0363 1:59.7530 1:37.8120 1:44.6050 1:51.8050 
706 John Nicholson          1:41.9103 1:49.2820 1:47.7620 1:32.9670 1:50.0910 
707 Gordon Browne           2:04.3523 2:14.3420 1:45.9780 1:55.0280 2:03.0530 
708 Allen Rogers            2:03.0683 1:57.6410 1:50.4750 1:59.2680 2:02.4940 
709 Andrew Sands            1:45.0863 1:47.8790 1:44.4590 1:35.1700 1:47.7650 
710 Nick Ferrier            2:20.4723 2:32.0810 1:40.1250 2:07.0590 
711 Roger Lennox-Roberts    2:08.6183 1:39.8400 1:30.1080 1:42.3720 2:17.0500 
712 Rowena Lennox-Robert    2:30.9113 2:18.1740 2:05.3570 2:23.2200 
713 Brendon Moohin          1:54.2123 1:43.5220 1:36.3910 1:32.5490 1:37.4400 
714 Rudolph Meltzer         2:11.3293 2:03.9970 1:37.9290 2:34.5470 
715 Jim Dale                1:39.0013 1:48.2210 1:43.0240 1:34.4290 1:42.3580 
716 Mike Dale               1:39.1483 1:40.8210 1:46.9460 1:26.7540 1:33.4120 
717 Graham Oliver           1:38.4673 1:50.4250 1:36.9410 1:31.1900 1:34.7580 
719 Colin Cook              2:07.9703 2:26.6420 1:36.2220 1:52.0050 2:04.0370 
720 Phil Smith              1:43.7213 1:44.1310 1:37.8670 1:21.7150 1:36.8850 1:48.6120 
721 Santi Oliver            1:38.7233 1:41.7440 1:37.6470 1:19.6930 1:29.5400 1:42.8610 
722 Brenton Emanuel         2:01.1983 1:50.6190 1:31.8090 1:40.6430 1:51.6210 
723 Bryan Cook              1:57.0483 1:51.7120 1:31.3340 1:59.7780 2:28.1360 
734 Geoff Combes            2:26.7593 2:12.6650 1:35.8710 2:05.9380 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 16:30:21 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com