2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 6
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R27       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 15:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   16:05
Elapsed Time        8:15
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            2:08.3308 1:42.4990 1:39.1610 1:52.3420 1:54.1120 
501 Oscar Brett             1:59.7328 1:38.0150 1:54.8430 2:01.8750 1:56.9190 
502 David Heilbron          1:47.9718 1:38.9430 1:38.8280 1:35.8540 1:35.5910 
503 Paul Talarico           2:05.4358 2:10.0410 1:49.6060 1:50.7460 2:07.1230 
504 Blake Smith             1:49.2818 1:40.7310 1:33.9380 1:37.9090 1:33.6540 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 16:19:16 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 6
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R27       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 15:30
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   16:05
Elapsed Time        9:15
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              1:48.9938 1:32.7490 1:36.8600 1:26.6880 1:27.8110 1:22.4310 
601 Tony Francis            1:47.8538 1:36.3630 1:49.2550 1:38.3540 1:34.0990 
602 Bernard Cox             1:51.5578 1:44.1550 1:40.5410 1:40.8120 1:58.1310 
603 Gary Smith              1:47.9768 1:35.8540 1:33.3680 1:31.1000 1:32.6610 1:25.0090 
604 Chris Van Lint          1:43.7228 1:41.1400 1:41.6500 1:36.3000 1:36.0810 
605 Haydn Ingall            1:45.2298 1:41.2320 1:34.7920 1:26.4970 1:30.9120 1:26.0990 
606 Graham Ingall           1:50.6098 1:47.4830 1:32.9830 1:35.4710 1:34.6630 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         1:44.7828 1:43.2330 1:42.3770 1:28.8260 1:34.3300 
608 Ross Ludwig             1:55.3008 1:38.8480 1:54.4280 1:31.7230 1:45.8010 
609 Trevor Register         1:51.0138 1:40.6750 1:38.0420 1:33.7730 1:34.0840 
611 Grant Clark             1:50.5718 1:42.7860 1:35.3100 1:38.8250 1:33.0760 
612 Peter Kingsbury         2:09.1178 1:48.2170 1:48.7670 2:01.4040 2:20.2280 
613 Francis Zampese         1:51.0358 1:50.1430 1:47.1430 1:48.9970 1:53.1450 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 16:19:16 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com