2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 6
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R26       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 15:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   15:51
Elapsed Time       10:02
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            2:20.1248 1:58.6170 2:04.1300 1:47.2890 
  1 Brendon Monteath        2:18.8658 1:49.0310 1:49.5000 1:58.4880 2:06.2920 
  2 John Davison            2:48.4898 2:13.1460 2:22.5110 2:11.7610 
  3 Corri Stein             2:37.1318 2:18.7580 2:11.7160 2:14.2100 
  4 Rachel Hill             3:00.5268 2:05.0180 2:44.2850 2:48.9740 
  5 April Hill              2:57.7408 2:07.0940 2:42.5770 2:47.7210 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           2:39.6208 2:04.5960 2:02.5060 2:05.9120 
  7 Jerome Henwood          2:38.7778 2:01.8330 2:25.3720 2:14.7160 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 16:03:55 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 6
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R26       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 15:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   15:51
Elapsed Time        9:58
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           2:16.5058 1:57.4780 1:52.2900 1:50.2250 2:02.0790 
101 Alban Corroy            2:43.4508 2:19.7750 1:58.5480 1:53.8590 
102 Brendan Dempster        2:38.9368 2:00.5390 2:08.4750 2:12.2310 
103 Bev Schultz             2:45.5318 2:14.5560 2:04.2990 2:20.4160 
104 John Buzo               2:31.5768 1:50.1850 1:55.4640 1:53.8080 
105 Paul Watson             2:20.8748 2:00.0060 1:52.2560 1:59.8560 
106 Judy Cox                2:56.2858 1:57.1950 1:55.0280 2:08.2600 
107 Nathan Bradley          2:34.3188 2:09.3610 1:53.8380 1:51.7310 
108 Willem Stein            2:21.8008 1:56.5390 1:57.5730 1:52.9030 
110 Heath Henwood           3:00.1768 2:09.0380 2:55.5010 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 16:03:55 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com