2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 5
Production Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R24       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:45
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   15:08
Elapsed Time        9:51
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

200 Wayne Lewis             1:57.6632 2:15.0240 1:44.6810 2:15.7230 
201 Ben Ashby               2:03.8202 2:07.5870 1:45.1440 2:07.2990 
202 Daryl Skinner           1:56.7402 2:08.2110 1:46.8570 1:54.0330 2:05.3060 
204 Rodd Jackson            1:56.9542 2:11.2170 1:57.2710 1:58.7810 
205 Michael Hockley         2:10.4452 2:26.3130 2:04.6760 2:23.2700 
206 Ray Kelly               1:54.9312 1:59.8000 2:04.4180 2:01.8060 2:02.7770 
207 Brett Fisher            1:47.2642 6:51.4670 
208 Barry Mason             2:32.3562 1:59.5590 1:54.0580 2:32.4480 
209 Greg Devine             2:06.3972 2:15.6070 1:36.6470 2:07.5870 
210 Cameron Moore           2:00.9782 2:09.2140 1:42.0890 1:54.8650 2:09.5310 
211 Ian Timperley           2:14.7592 2:02.6970 1:36.9380 1:55.9010 2:04.7100 
212 Jon Guymer              2:19.6682 2:06.5250 1:38.7740 2:09.0970 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 15:20:25 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 5
Production Super Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R24       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:45
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   15:08
Elapsed Time        8:34
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

301 Joe Jurjevich           2:24.0222 2:13.7100 1:53.5920 2:11.2390 
302 Garth Plant             2:10.2782 2:14.3690 1:50.8090 2:18.5780 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 15:20:25 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com