2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Heavy Weights - Race 5

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R23       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   14:50
Elapsed Time        8:29
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

700 Russell Harray          1:33.2677 1:39.8150 1:37.3420 2:02.9340 1:58.6770 
701 Bob Jelly               1:39.0127 1:44.2480 1:46.6260 2:14.3790 2:03.9400 
702 John Rae                1:29.1447 1:40.5980 1:35.9250 1:50.7140 2:13.6830 
704 Steven Elliott          1:42.8357 1:47.0300 2:04.8460 1:57.0070 2:08.4720 
705 Peter Pablecheque       1:41.8167 1:45.3480 2:03.8650 1:55.4450 2:07.2920 
706 John Nicholson          1:43.3477 1:39.4570 1:51.6030 2:00.5610 2:03.8380 
707 Gordon Browne           1:53.1987 1:55.9510 2:06.2910 2:15.1400 
708 Allen Rogers            1:49.2097 1:53.7010 1:57.6940 1:56.5420 2:13.9190 
709 Andrew Sands            1:36.3907 1:43.1060 1:37.7890 2:06.8410 2:13.9130 
710 Nick Ferrier            1:56.1677 1:44.8470 2:06.1550 2:19.4130 
711 Roger Lennox-Roberts    1:46.9657 1:45.1440 2:04.5610 2:06.7180 2:27.9160 
712 Rowena Lennox-Robert    1:57.8717 1:54.5290 2:11.8500 3:05.2370 
713 Brendon Moohin          1:40.1857 1:39.7840 1:49.5480 2:02.7690 2:17.1450 
714 Rudolph Meltzer         1:48.6467 1:46.7310 1:59.9140 3:13.9340 
715 Jim Dale                1:33.8567 1:36.7060 1:36.7530 1:55.9990 2:17.1230 
716 Mike Dale               1:38.8957 1:45.6440 1:58.0940 2:02.5110 1:56.2410 
717 Graham Oliver           1:37.5317 1:43.7800 1:54.9340 2:02.0700 2:05.4550 
719 Colin Cook              1:42.0237 1:44.0280 2:07.3770 2:20.3510 1:53.4220 
720 Phil Smith              1:51.2777 1:38.4300 1:54.3150 1:53.7740 1:59.4260 
721 Santi Oliver            1:26.1307 1:36.4260 1:36.5020 1:52.3250 1:58.0880 
722 Brenton Emanuel         1:40.3857 1:47.4650 1:59.2990 2:03.4330 2:00.8510 
734 Geoff Combes            2:05.5897 1:58.8010 2:05.2320 2:59.0750 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 15:02:42 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com