2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 5
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R22       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   14:27
Elapsed Time        8:25
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            2:31.8600 2:17.2770 1:41.7600 2:21.8010 
501 Oscar Brett             2:42.0380 2:12.4430 1:38.8520 2:18.5890 
502 David Heilbron          2:52.7060 1:51.4820 1:32.5530 2:32.2430 
503 Paul Talarico           2:29.8840 1:58.7060 1:39.9160 2:17.0640 
504 Blake Smith             2:25.2770 1:47.1540 1:39.7920 2:59.3470 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 14:40:12 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 5
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R22       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   14:27
Elapsed Time        9:41
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              2:33.2490 1:43.8280 1:35.4950 2:48.7750 
601 Tony Francis            3:06.3480 2:12.1190 1:54.3180 2:07.2090 
602 Bernard Cox             2:43.2800 2:38.2060 2:03.8410 2:17.7550 
603 Gary Smith              2:36.0590 1:44.4300 1:35.7890 2:31.9810 
604 Chris Van Lint          2:59.7130 1:40.7190 1:28.9600 2:23.1990 
605 Haydn Ingall            2:30.6260 1:41.9970 1:30.6710 2:51.6460 
606 Graham Ingall           2:18.3280 1:47.5570 1:34.5420 2:00.9370 2:00.1240 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         2:33.2920 2:11.6060 1:33.0860 2:35.0700 
608 Ross Ludwig             2:45.0560 1:45.3230 1:37.1790 2:10.4090 
609 Trevor Register         2:24.1900 1:49.7840 1:39.7080 2:49.3590 
610 Dee McCrea              3:04.8700 2:23.3650 2:16.8080 2:22.1150 
611 Grant Clark             2:38.9210 1:46.7340 1:32.0680 2:51.3610 
612 Peter Kingsbury         2:51.3410 2:29.4500 2:09.1400 2:17.3320 
613 Francis Zampese         2:27.1250 1:56.3230 1:39.5290 2:35.8360 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 14:40:12 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com