2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 5
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R21       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   14:13
Elapsed Time       10:14
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            2:37.9413 2:34.3250 2:21.8460 2:45.5250 
  1 Brendon Monteath        2:42.7753 2:36.3830 2:45.2780 
  2 John Davison            2:46.9583 2:48.6310 2:33.5940 
  3 Corri Stein             2:34.7243 2:22.5120 2:41.4280 2:35.7430 
  4 Rachel Hill             2:47.6913 2:29.1490 2:39.6050 3:33.3820 
  5 April Hill              2:50.0843 3:10.3680 2:57.4610 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           2:39.1553 2:29.0230 2:52.4558 2:53.8962 
  7 Jerome Henwood          2:52.7313 2:33.9080 2:53.8900 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 14:26:37 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 5
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R21       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 14:00
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   14:13
Elapsed Time        9:40
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           2:18.7463 2:16.1100 2:35.0330 2:44.0830 
101 Alban Corroy            2:35.3493 2:16.3770 2:56.8570 2:43.7540 
102 Brendan Dempster        2:54.9213 2:22.7490 2:36.0630 2:55.3240 
103 Bev Schultz             2:43.8303 2:38.7110 2:27.1270 2:33.7990 
104 John Buzo               2:41.4483 2:32.4690 2:39.4310 2:59.3710 
105 Paul Watson             2:31.6143 2:10.3100 2:42.9980 2:44.5090 
106 Judy Cox                2:44.2983 2:14.1060 2:33.4220 2:34.9430 
107 Nathan Bradley          2:08.4243 2:23.4030 2:25.3440 2:43.4510 
108 Willem Stein            2:37.6293 2:32.4440 2:35.3980 2:35.4540 
110 Heath Henwood           3:13.1423 2:55.2820 2:37.6310 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 14:26:37 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com