2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 4
Production Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R19       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 13:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   13:45
Elapsed Time        9:19
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

200 Wayne Lewis             2:35.7469 2:44.7500 2:11.0240 2:04.4180 
201 Ben Ashby               2:21.2259 2:37.3590 2:32.9200 1:58.4920 
204 Rodd Jackson            2:40.7989 2:38.3540 2:27.0120 1:56.4410 
205 Michael Hockley         2:57.5819 2:44.9710 2:09.7800 2:07.4300 
206 Ray Kelly               2:33.6359 2:31.0210 2:24.5100 1:50.2720 
207 Brett Fisher            2:17.8059 2:46.5360 2:34.8170 2:00.8640 
208 Barry Mason             2:50.7879 2:41.2180 2:03.2610 2:02.4280 
209 Greg Devine             2:39.1729 2:33.6650 2:18.4420 2:06.9910 
210 Cameron Moore           3:05.9359 2:34.3210 2:07.3000 1:53.3120 
211 Ian Timperley           2:19.9509 2:55.4050 2:10.9650 1:55.4650 
212 Jon Guymer              2:29.3309 2:38.3990 2:21.0280 2:05.4410 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 13:57:39 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 4
Production Super Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R19       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 13:30
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   13:45
Elapsed Time        8:02
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

301 Joe Jurjevich           3:23.9559 2:17.1840 2:21.7260 
302 Garth Plant             4:17.4219 3:01.9510 2:23.5810 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 13:57:39 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com