2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Heavy Weights - Race 4

INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R18       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 13:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   13:31
Elapsed Time        8:42
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

700 Russell Harray          2:08.7546 2:00.8060 1:46.0140 1:41.1640 1:29.7000 
701 Bob Jelly               2:17.2726 2:11.9580 1:50.5590 1:52.6230 
702 John Rae                2:19.2616 2:04.0420 1:47.5320 2:02.0640 
704 Steven Elliott          2:24.8336 2:10.1380 1:48.3770 2:04.9660 
705 Peter Pablecheque       2:22.1446 2:16.0810 1:56.6540 1:43.9510 
706 John Nicholson          1:56.4336 2:00.1220 1:43.9970 1:40.8810 1:34.7140 
707 Gordon Browne           2:20.7236 2:11.7450 2:01.7740 1:49.7440 
708 Allen Rogers            2:41.4066 2:16.1060 1:56.7000 1:39.2160 
709 Andrew Sands            2:02.7006 2:12.2310 1:52.0870 1:54.3720 
710 Nick Ferrier            2:29.0796 2:18.8740 
711 Roger Lennox-Roberts    2:05.1406 2:11.6850 1:53.0300 1:59.0490 
712 Rowena Lennox-Robert    2:27.6736 3:17.7780 2:06.7470 2:34.5110 
713 Brendon Moohin          2:07.4416 2:05.1640 1:47.0510 1:44.2880 1:35.3830 
714 Rudolph Meltzer         2:33.3976 2:05.5080 1:57.9230 1:49.6950 
715 Jim Dale                1:52.7666 2:02.3020 1:53.6040 1:37.3340 1:33.6250 
716 Mike Dale               2:20.9386 2:06.6080 1:46.6870 1:48.3880 
717 Graham Oliver           2:18.1236 2:14.2840 1:53.2920 1:52.6570 
719 Colin Cook              2:33.7036 2:11.0230 1:58.1760 1:45.0940 
720 Phil Smith              2:11.3076 2:03.9180 1:47.4350 1:52.8080 1:38.3320 
721 Santi Oliver            2:01.7016 1:51.7360 1:43.2820 1:36.7800 1:29.3300 
722 Brenton Emanuel         2:33.2926 2:10.5290 1:55.1580 1:41.3770 
723 Bryan Cook              2:22.7246 2:12.0250 1:54.4960 1:51.2470 
734 Geoff Combes            3:00.9036 2:12.5560 2:08.0700 1:48.5350 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 13:43:35 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com