2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 4
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R17       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 13:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   13:17
Elapsed Time        8:28
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            2:22.6690 2:24.6770 2:17.6920 2:07.2840 
501 Oscar Brett             3:32.7610 2:16.6410 2:10.4430 2:09.0450 
502 David Heilbron          2:09.6310 2:18.5020 2:11.7620 1:56.3020 
503 Paul Talarico           3:14.7420 2:05.8360 2:17.5840 2:18.0820 
504 Blake Smith             2:35.5960 2:03.5440 1:54.6790 1:54.7810 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 13:42:24 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 4
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R17       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 13:00
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   13:17
Elapsed Time        9:45
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              2:17.6980 2:12.6630 
601 Tony Francis            2:19.5320 2:07.1420 1:53.5850 1:55.0940 
602 Bernard Cox             2:59.7880 2:04.1780 2:00.9050 2:09.2280 
603 Gary Smith              2:13.1510 2:20.6180 1:50.7450 2:01.3140 
604 Chris Van Lint          3:34.6700 1:56.4530 2:05.5740 2:02.8130 
605 Haydn Ingall            1:59.4210 2:13.1110 1:54.0410 1:50.7350 1:47.8630 
606 Graham Ingall           2:31.9920 2:00.4240 1:53.1260 1:58.4760 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         2:00.4860 2:15.4330 1:50.8590 1:56.5880 
608 Ross Ludwig             2:54.9410 1:59.8590 1:46.2050 2:03.8380 
609 Trevor Register         2:41.9020 2:01.8920 1:52.8430 2:00.7710 
610 Dee McCrea              3:36.8250 2:33.7960 2:13.3200 
611 Grant Clark             2:14.3710 2:23.0580 1:53.4860 2:11.7320 
612 Peter Kingsbury         3:55.8920 
613 Francis Zampese         2:34.3160 2:01.1370 1:51.1120 2:15.1060 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 13:42:24 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com