2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 4
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R16       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 12:45
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   13:02
Elapsed Time        9:08
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            2:43.8847 2:01.8620 2:00.2090 2:22.2700 
  1 Brendon Monteath        2:45.7377 2:17.2840 2:17.3850 3:14.0880 
  2 John Davison            2:43.0157 2:48.9880 2:04.4340 3:35.2650 
  3 Corri Stein             2:41.4497 2:33.2090 2:34.1140 3:03.3010 
  4 Rachel Hill             3:06.3727 2:25.0880 2:09.4280 3:46.0750 
  5 April Hill              3:05.9457 2:30.0330 3:02.8670 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           2:37.4017 2:19.6890 2:13.7910 3:33.6740 
  7 Jerome Henwood          2:49.6647 2:34.4180 2:27.4710 3:23.4650 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 13:15:51 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 4
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R16       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 12:45
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   13:02
Elapsed Time        8:43
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           2:24.1847 2:07.0350 1:59.5550 2:12.3670 
101 Alban Corroy            3:02.1217 1:57.5030 2:17.0150 3:20.1990 
102 Brendan Dempster        2:41.4517 2:32.8540 2:01.8840 2:59.2070 
103 Bev Schultz             2:43.2147 2:24.0720 2:04.4890 3:07.7110 
104 John Buzo               2:29.6797 2:06.1910 2:03.1640 2:19.8820 
105 Paul Watson             2:59.0827 2:29.8430 2:12.4420 2:37.4590 
106 Judy Cox                2:49.0417 2:38.0280 1:56.7750 3:18.2740 
107 Nathan Bradley          3:04.8487 1:55.9130 1:56.4290 2:29.4390 
108 Willem Stein            2:43.3627 2:17.2330 2:15.4690 3:23.7800 
110 Heath Henwood           3:28.5937 2:14.6420 2:21.1310 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 13:15:51 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com