2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 3
Production Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R14       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 12:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   12:34
Elapsed Time        8:42
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

200 Wayne Lewis             2:25.0284 2:28.9060 2:20.9320 2:19.9490 
201 Ben Ashby               2:14.6234 2:17.8330 2:08.9830 2:26.0470 
202 Daryl Skinner           2:03.1884 2:38.4640 1:59.7680 2:21.1740 
204 Rodd Jackson            2:26.0144 2:09.4120 1:53.5950 2:15.8700 
205 Michael Hockley         2:28.1294 2:28.7670 2:22.5070 2:49.5590 
206 Ray Kelly               2:23.2874 2:10.7560 1:59.5190 2:08.9680 
207 Brett Fisher            2:27.1034 2:19.4860 2:09.4480 2:10.4330 
208 Barry Mason             2:31.5594 2:49.1910 2:15.2380 2:31.9240 
209 Greg Devine             2:22.4544 2:28.0560 2:09.8090 2:08.7240 
210 Cameron Moore           2:18.3404 2:24.2610 2:02.9010 2:31.6850 
211 Ian Timperley           2:32.4504 2:35.4360 2:12.2760 2:13.1950 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 15:22:16 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 3
Production Super Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R14       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 12:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   12:34
Elapsed Time        9:56
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

301 Joe Jurjevich           2:25.7984 2:47.0920 2:17.3580 2:26.3020 
302 Garth Plant             2:37.2584 3:18.8890 3:24.4520 2:55.2140 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 15:22:16 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com