2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 3
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R12       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 11:45
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   12:07
Elapsed Time        8:22
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            2:19.1740 3:01.3030 2:25.2920 2:50.7250 
501 Oscar Brett             2:16.5550 3:24.9000 2:15.2480 2:38.5210 
502 David Heilbron          1:56.9920 2:14.3870 1:49.2220 2:28.2190 
503 Paul Talarico           1:54.0790 2:32.0610 2:07.2950 2:28.8980 
504 Blake Smith             1:54.0840 2:14.9270 1:55.3290 2:18.2550 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 12:19:20 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 3
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R12       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 11:45
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   12:07
Elapsed Time        9:35
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              1:44.0090 1:51.3740 2:04.9530 2:02.7880 1:52.6680 
601 Tony Francis            2:02.8910 2:12.2870 1:50.7170 2:19.5220 
602 Bernard Cox             2:01.0050 2:29.0530 2:22.5490 2:15.3020 
603 Gary Smith              1:58.8930 2:31.6340 2:00.5190 2:05.8240 
604 Chris Van Lint          2:19.9730 2:31.7730 2:02.4140 2:15.3680 
605 Haydn Ingall            1:42.0860 2:25.3240 1:50.3450 2:03.6158 
606 Graham Ingall           1:47.3300 2:22.9560 1:54.1810 1:58.8770 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         1:52.1670 2:10.8630 2:27.1550 2:00.9860 
608 Ross Ludwig             1:47.5190 2:19.6670 2:01.2710 2:27.3500 
609 Trevor Register         1:50.0740 2:52.8660 2:03.5720 1:49.9130 
610 Dee McCrea              2:09.8100 2:51.5710 2:14.5580 2:30.7380 
611 Grant Clark             1:45.2970 1:57.4990 2:12.5110 2:00.7750 2:20.9420 
612 Peter Kingsbury         2:01.5470 2:57.7140 2:11.1270 2:46.7670 
613 Francis Zampese         2:02.6220 2:48.3340 2:06.5180 2:15.7730 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 12:19:20 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com