2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 3
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R11       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 11:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 2
Start Thu Jan 23   11:51
Elapsed Time       10:09
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            2:30.3107 2:12.5380 2:48.9030 2:37.9400 
  1 Brendon Monteath        3:05.0497 2:26.0810 2:39.1040 
  2 John Davison            2:54.9227 3:21.8370 2:12.1380 
  3 Corri Stein             2:43.2697 2:47.2910 2:19.5720 3:08.8110 
  4 Rachel Hill             3:04.9037 3:28.6170 2:54.3030 
  5 April Hill              3:43.1157 4:04.5560 5:05.0900 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           3:13.0327 3:20.9110 2:54.4050 
  7 Jerome Henwood          3:39.4537 3:14.5100 3:11.6340 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 2 - Printed Thu Jan 23 16:20:07 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 3
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R11       8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 11:30
                                      
Page 2           Issue 2
Start Thu Jan 23   11:51
Elapsed Time        9:58
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           2:45.4547 2:38.5210 2:04.5280 2:46.2290 
101 Alban Corroy            2:44.6417 2:52.4370 2:14.2840 2:58.4690 
102 Brendan Dempster        2:52.1297 2:51.9510 2:08.4060 2:32.7540 
103 Bev Schultz             2:57.5917 2:55.4880 2:16.1960 2:29.8760 
104 John Buzo               3:03.0007 2:52.2680 2:18.6430 
105 Paul Watson             2:44.0587 2:24.8730 2:23.2530 2:26.4810 
106 Judy Cox                2:42.8997 2:24.5560 2:25.3960 2:34.0860 
107 Nathan Bradley          2:44.0717 2:34.3690 2:25.5540 2:24.0730 
108 Willem Stein            2:48.7057 2:53.7890 2:26.7090 
110 Heath Henwood           2:48.4147 3:05.9080 2:35.8310 3:11.8210 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 2 - Printed Thu Jan 23 16:20:07 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com