2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 2
Production Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R9        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 11:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   11:23
Elapsed Time        9:31
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

200 Wayne Lewis             3:02.2369 3:54.3390 2:45.6120 
201 Ben Ashby               2:53.6429 3:47.3670 2:51.0130 
202 Daryl Skinner           2:52.4179 4:15.5370 3:13.0630 
204 Rodd Jackson            2:47.8529 4:24.0010 2:38.6380 
205 Michael Hockley         3:19.7749 4:03.0470 2:49.4690 
206 Ray Kelly               2:39.3029 4:13.3600 2:58.8260 
207 Brett Fisher            3:22.5009 3:53.6550 2:58.8170 
208 Barry Mason             3:10.1999 3:44.6310 2:49.6100 
209 Greg Devine             3:51.8929 3:13.2450 2:38.0740 
210 Cameron Moore           2:57.1869 3:53.6220 2:40.7380 
211 Ian Timperley           2:56.5689 4:10.0850 2:41.1590 
212 Jon Guymer              3:15.3949 3:54.3760 2:59.6020 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 11:35:20 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 2
Production Super Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R9        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 11:00
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   11:23
Elapsed Time       10:02
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

301 Joe Jurjevich           3:12.4909 3:49.2310 3:10.7220 
302 Garth Plant             3:15.2619 4:03.3390 2:44.1350 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 11:35:20 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com