2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 2
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R7        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 10:30
                                      
Page 1           Issue 2
Start Thu Jan 23   10:54
Elapsed Time        9:00
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            2:46.8669 2:27.0560 2:05.5790 2:07.9170 
501 Oscar Brett             3:20.6069 4:07.0340 1:54.9040 
502 David Heilbron          2:38.6009 2:18.3450 2:09.9970 1:55.0120 
503 Paul Talarico           3:01.0429 2:25.9530 1:58.5400 1:50.3620 
504 Blake Smith             2:12.7369 2:15.0770 2:46.0240 1:46.2410 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 2 - Printed Thu Jan 23 18:26:16 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 2
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R7        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 10:30
                                      
Page 2           Issue 2
Start Thu Jan 23   10:54
Elapsed Time        8:33
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              2:24.7379 2:18.4480 2:18.8860 1:46.7410 
601 Tony Francis            2:23.4319 2:23.6510 2:29.7640 1:50.8820 
602 Bernard Cox             3:30.2289 4:14.9350 2:34.1020 
603 Gary Smith              2:30.6219 2:17.8890 2:02.8390 1:42.4760 
604 Chris Van Lint          3:02.4819 2:27.4470 1:50.4230 1:45.2250 
605 Haydn Ingall            2:00.7169 1:59.2460 3:07.0940 1:50.5300 
606 Graham Ingall           2:17.8039 2:16.1990 2:37.5030 1:50.3390 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         2:15.8489 2:16.4370 2:34.1270 1:56.7210 
608 Ross Ludwig             2:59.6729 2:06.8020 2:03.1500 1:54.9040 
609 Trevor Register         2:01.3389 2:22.4160 2:42.6270 1:49.8890 
610 Dee McCrea              3:04.5709 4:00.3710 2:07.0550 
611 Grant Clark             2:04.5259 2:04.9870 3:37.5460 1:44.8700 
612 Peter Kingsbury         3:02.6619 2:27.4170 2:11.7570 2:03.2500 
613 Francis Zampese         2:29.6679 2:24.2300 2:12.5820 1:56.0030 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 2 - Printed Thu Jan 23 18:26:16 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com