2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 2
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R6        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 10:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   10:40
Elapsed Time        8:49
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            2:30.8023 2:40.5620 3:38.5440 
  1 Brendon Monteath        2:58.5493 2:47.5920 3:39.6980 
  2 John Davison            3:01.1633 3:27.9740 3:18.0080 
  3 Corri Stein             3:01.7003 3:06.8460 3:10.5880 
  4 Rachel Hill             4:05.6263 3:22.0430 2:55.4030 
  5 April Hill              3:51.3113 3:51.5110 2:37.1720 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           3:17.9093 3:00.2240 3:22.6550 
  7 Jerome Henwood          3:34.6623 3:04.7940 3:34.3440 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 10:52:39 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 2
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R6        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 10:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   10:40
Elapsed Time        8:21
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           2:11.0773 2:48.2520 3:24.6030 
101 Alban Corroy            2:30.6353 2:57.8040 3:44.0310 
102 Brendan Dempster        2:37.5513 2:56.8730 4:04.1150 
103 Bev Schultz             2:38.9633 2:36.9610 3:42.5400 
104 John Buzo               3:39.0313 2:53.7270 2:57.9840 
105 Paul Watson             3:09.8523 2:28.8810 4:12.5950 
106 Judy Cox                3:25.3543 3:00.7750 3:11.1660 
107 Nathan Bradley          2:34.7203 2:39.4410 3:07.0080 
108 Willem Stein            3:19.2013 2:57.4840 3:20.0940 
110 Heath Henwood           3:10.9913 3:28.8910 3:12.2070 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 10:52:39 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com