2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 1
Production Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R4        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:45
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   10:13
Elapsed Time        8:02
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

200 Wayne Lewis             2:30.6274 2:34.8690 2:59.5980 
201 Ben Ashby               2:45.8774 2:55.1910 2:59.4240 
202 Daryl Skinner           2:17.5064 2:37.3620 3:07.5920 
204 Rodd Jackson            3:03.4674 2:33.6660 3:04.5370 
205 Michael Hockley         3:27.4884 3:28.2340 3:34.3120 
206 Ray Kelly               2:40.6834 2:31.2010 2:53.1420 
207 Brett Fisher            2:50.8514 3:03.4620 3:02.2700 
209 Greg Devine             3:10.9254 2:48.0290 3:05.5620 
210 Cameron Moore           3:09.4624 2:44.6070 2:56.9190 
211 Ian Timperley           2:48.2864 2:43.9620 3:08.9650 
212 Jon Guymer              3:20.9614 2:30.3280 3:02.3670 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 10:25:09 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Heavy Weights & Super Heavy Weights - Race 1
Production Super Heavy Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R4        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:45
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   10:13
Elapsed Time        8:44
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

301 Joe Jurjevich           3:02.5594 2:57.3650 3:00.8130 
302 Garth Plant             3:06.2604 2:38.4050 3:00.1020 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 10:25:09 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
                                                                                                        http://blokartworlds.com