2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 1
Production Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R1        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:00
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   09:27
Elapsed Time        9:11
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

  0 Bryn Wooding            3:14.5485 3:00.1130 3:14.7160 
  1 Brendon Monteath        3:14.6545 2:56.2280 3:01.0580 
  2 John Davison            3:23.4335 3:00.9460 3:02.0880 
  6 Quinn Hiskens           3:19.1135 2:59.0090 3:04.2230 
  7 Jerome Henwood          3:26.3475 3:18.3040 3:58.3180 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 09:42:35 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#003, 004, 005 missed mark                                                                              http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Production Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 1
Production Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R1        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:00
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   09:27
Elapsed Time        8:33
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

100 Colin Skinner           3:05.3515 2:45.1100 2:54.6510 
101 Alban Corroy            3:21.5915 2:37.1700 2:52.2590 
102 Brendan Dempster        3:25.9105 3:02.1500 3:11.2990 
103 Bev Schultz             3:33.7195 2:54.1550 3:05.6510 
105 Paul Watson             3:00.5555 2:52.1370 3:03.2970 
106 Judy Cox                3:26.0575 2:34.5960 2:46.8140 
107 Nathan Bradley          3:15.0635 2:39.4560 2:52.1990 
108 Willem Stein            2:50.9695 2:42.3420 3:00.4920 
110 Heath Henwood           3:44.2045 3:41.3540 3:45.4090 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 09:42:35 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#003, 004, 005 missed mark                                                                              http://blokartworlds.com