2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 1
Performance Light Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R2        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:15
                                      
Page 1           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   09:44
Elapsed Time        9:09
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

500 Joshua Mayne            3:11.8966 3:09.8160 2:26.7530 
501 Oscar Brett             2:34.8986 2:19.5510 2:24.4710 1:52.3870 
502 David Heilbron          2:15.9666 2:17.9840 2:34.8200 2:00.4850 
503 Paul Talarico           2:54.3736 2:15.6240 2:22.3440 1:51.8320 
504 Blake Smith             2:27.0686 2:18.7780 2:19.4000 2:06.6790 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 09:59:28 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#610 & #612 missed mark                                                                                 http://blokartworlds.com

2014 World Blokart Championships - Day 1 of 5
Lake Walyungup, Western Australia

Performance Light Weights & Middle Weights - Race 1
Performance Middle Weights
INDIVIDUAL LAP TIMES

Event R2        8 Mins   
Scheduled Start 09:15
                                      
Page 2           Issue 1
Start Thu Jan 23   09:44
Elapsed Time        8:21
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                                    1         2         3         4         5         6         7         8         9        10 

600 Barry Cole              2:18.6886 2:04.1140 2:30.9690 2:07.1380 
601 Tony Francis            2:13.9516 2:15.5130 2:33.1740 2:02.5140 
602 Bernard Cox             2:25.5736 3:14.1380 2:41.8640 
603 Gary Smith              2:07.8526 2:20.1860 2:40.5420 2:04.7660 
604 Chris Van Lint          2:17.3546 2:03.4170 3:12.6680 1:42.9490 
605 Haydn Ingall            2:03.3786 2:11.1200 2:40.2100 1:54.1350 
606 Graham Ingall           2:05.3626 2:05.7580 2:05.8850 2:04.2400 
607 Benjamin Lazzar         2:19.5096 2:05.6880 2:25.4120 2:00.4370 
608 Ross Ludwig             2:18.3316 2:23.7230 2:39.0820 2:10.6660 
609 Trevor Register         2:21.0366 2:19.5990 2:30.9110 1:52.5300 
611 Grant Clark             2:01.7286 2:01.3550 2:44.2970 2:03.0470 
613 Francis Zampese         2:23.6846 2:25.9350 2:23.0430 1:54.5800 

underline=fastest lap time
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Issue# 1 - Printed Thu Jan 23 09:59:28 2014                     Timing System By NATSOFT (03)63431311 www.natsoft.com.au/results
#610 & #612 missed mark                                                                                 http://blokartworlds.com